WITH great style, protection and durability, tRIKMOTO IS DESIGNED TO CATER FOR any budget AND RIDER. With a selection of textile jackets, textile jeans, boots and gloves to choose from, Trik Moto IS HERE TO CLOTHE AND PROTECT you.

test@gmail.com

2017-03-18 06:33:37 - Test

Taylor Mackenzie

Nickname: T-Mac

Series: BSB

Team: Moto Rapido Ducati

Favourite Track: Jerez, Oulton Park

Hometown: Ashby

Biography:

Taylor Mackenzie was born in 1993 and he has competed in the British 125GP, MotoGP Rookies Cup, British Supersport Championship and currently the British Superbikes Championship, in 2016 he won the British National Superstock 1000 Championship for Buildbase BMW. 

For the 2018 season Taylor will be racing in the British Superbike series for the Moto Rapido Ducati team.